Gennaio | Febbraio | Marzo | Aprile | Maggio | Giugno | Luglio |
Agosto | Settembre | Ottobre | Novembre | Dicembre |
GENNAIO  2019
1
MARTEDÌ
MARIA MADRE DI DIO
2
MERCOLEDÌ
S. BASILIO VESCOVO ...
3
GIOVEDÌ
S. GENOVEFFA
4
VENERDÌ
S. ERMETE
5
SABATO
S. AMELIA
6
DOMENICA
EPIFANIA DEL SIGNORE
7
LUNEDÌ
S. RAIMONDO
8
MARTEDÌ
S. MASSIMO
9
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GIULIANO MARTIRE
10
GIOVEDÌ
S. ALDO EREMITA
11
VENERDÌ
S. IGINO PAPA
12
SABATO
S. MODESTO M.
13
DOMENICA
BATTESIMO DI GESÙ - S. ILARIO
14
LUNEDÌ
S. FELICE M. , S. BIANCA
15
MARTEDÌ
S. MAURO ABATE
16
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MARCELLO PAPA
17
GIOVEDÌ
S. ANTONIO ABATE
18
VENERDÌ
S. LIBERATA
19
SABATO
S. MARIO MARTIRE
20
DOMENICA
S. SEBASTIANO
21
LUNEDÌ
S. AGNESE
22
MARTEDÌ
S. VINCENZO MARTIRE
23
MERCOLEDÌ
S. EMERENZIANA
24
GIOVEDÌ
S. FRANCESCO DI SALES
25
VENERDÌ
CONVERSIONE DI S. PAOLO
26
SABATO
SS. TITO E TIMOTEO , S. PAOLA
27
DOMENICA
S. ANGELA MERICI
28
LUNEDÌ
S. TOMMASO D'AQ., S. VALERIO
29
MARTEDÌ
S. COSTANZO , S. CIRO
30
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MARTINA, S. SAVINA
31
GIOVEDÌ
S. GIOVANNI BOSC0
All'inizio

FEBBRAIO  2019
1
VENERDÌ
S. VERDIANA
2
SABATO
PRES. DEL SIGNORE
3
DOMENICA
S. BIAGIO, S. OSCAR, S. CINZIA
4
LUNEDÌ
S. GILBERTO
5
MARTEDÌ
S. AGATA
6
MERCOLEDÌ
S.PAOLO MIKI
7
GIOVEDÌ
S. TEODORO MARTIRE
8
VENERDÌ
S. GIROLAMO EM.
9
SABATO
S. APOLLONIA
10
DOMENICA
S.SCOLASTICA V.
11
LUNEDÌ
S. DANTE , B.V. DI LOURDES
12
MARTEDÌ
S. EULALIA
13
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MAURA
14
GIOVEDÌ
S. VALENTINO M.
15
VENERDÌ
S. FAUSTINO
16
SABATO
S. GIULIANA VERGINE
17
DOMENICA
S.FLAVIANO P., S.DONATO
18
LUNEDÌ
S. SIMONE VESCOVO
19
MARTEDÌ
S. MANSUETO , S. TULLIO, S. CORRADO
20
MERCOLEDÌ
S. SILVANO, S. ELEUTERIO V.
21
GIOVEDÌ
S. P.DAMIANI, S. ELEONORA
22
VENERDÌ
S. MARGHERITA
23
SABATO
S. RENZO
24
DOMENICA
S.ADELE
25
LUNEDÌ
S. GERLANDO VESCOVO
26
MARTEDÌ
S. NESTORE
27
MERCOLEDÌ
S. LEANDRO
28
GIOVEDÌ
S. ROMANO ABATE
All'inizio

MARZO  2019
1
VENERDÌ
S. ALBINO
2
SABATO
S.AGNESE DI BOEMIA
3
DOMENICA
S. CUNEGONDA IMPERATRICE
4
LUNEDÌ
S. CASIMIRO, S. LUCIO
5
MARTEDÌ
S. ADRIANO
6
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GIORDANO
7
GIOVEDÌ
S. FELICITA, S. PERPETUA
8
VENERDÌ
S. GIOVANNI DI DIO
9
SABATO
S. FRANCESCA ROMANA
10
DOMENICA
I DI QUARESIMA - S. MACARIO, S. SIMPLICIO P.
11
LUNEDÌ
S. COSTANTINO
12
MARTEDÌ
S. MASSIMILIANO, S. SIMPLICIO
13
MERCOLEDÌ
S.EULOGIO V.
14
GIOVEDÌ
S. MATILDE REGINA
15
VENERDÌ
S. LONGINO
16
SABATO
SANTA BENEDETTA D'ASSISI
17
DOMENICA
II DI QUARESIMA - S. PATRIZIO
18
LUNEDÌ
S. CIRILLO
19
MARTEDÌ
S. GIUSEPPE , S. QUINTO
20
MERCOLEDÌ
SANTA CLAUDIA E COMPAGNE
21
GIOVEDÌ
S. BENEDETTO
22
VENERDÌ
S. LEA
23
SABATO
SAN VITTORIANO
24
DOMENICA
III DI QUARESIMA - S.CATERINA DI SVEZIA
25
LUNEDÌ
ANNUNCIAZIONE DEL SIGNORE
26
MARTEDÌ
S.EMANUELE
27
MERCOLEDÌ
SANT'AIMONE DI H.
28
GIOVEDÌ
SAN CASTORE DI TARSO
29
VENERDÌ
S. SECONDO M.
30
SABATO
BEATO GIOACCHINO DA FIORE
31
DOMENICA
IV DI QUARESIMA - S. BENIAMINO M.
All'inizio

APRILE  2019
1
LUNEDÌ
S.UGO
2
MARTEDÌ
SAN FRANCESCO DI PAOLA
3
MERCOLEDÌ
S. RICCARDO V.
4
GIOVEDÌ
S. ISIDORO VESCOVO
5
VENERDÌ
S. VINCENZO FERRERI
6
SABATO
S. GUGLIELMO, S. DIOGENE
7
DOMENICA
V DI QUARESIMA - S. ERMANNO
8
LUNEDÌ
S. ALBERTO DIONIGI, S. WALTER
9
MARTEDÌ
S. MARIA CLEOFE
10
MERCOLEDÌ
S. EZECHIELE, S. MICHELE DEI SANTI
11
GIOVEDÌ
S. STANISLAO V.
12
VENERDÌ
S. GIULIO PAPA
13
SABATO
S. MARTINO PAPA
14
DOMENICA
LE PALME - S. ABBONDIO
15
LUNEDÌ
S. ANNIBALE
16
MARTEDÌ
S. LAMBERTO
17
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ROBERTO ABATE
18
GIOVEDÌ
S. GALDINO VESCOVO
19
VENERDÌ
S.EMMA DI SASSONIA
20
SABATO
S. ADALGISA VERGINE
21
DOMENICA
PASQUA DI RESURREZIONE
22
LUNEDÌ
LUNEDÌ DELL'ANGELO
23
MARTEDÌ
S. GIORGIO MARTIRE
24
MERCOLEDÌ
S. FEDELE M.
25
GIOVEDÌ
S.MARCO EVANG. - ANNIVERSARIO LIBERAZIONE
26
VENERDÌ
S. CLETO, S. MARCELLINO MART.
27
SABATO
S. ZITA
28
DOMENICA
DOMENICA IN ALBIS - S.VALERIA
29
LUNEDÌ
S. CATERINA DA SIENA
30
MARTEDÌ
S. PIO V PAPA , S. MARIANO
All'inizio

MAGGIO  2019
1
MERCOLEDÌ
SAN GIUSEPPE ART. - FESTA DEL LAVORO
2
GIOVEDÌ
S. CESARE, S. ATANASIO
3
VENERDÌ
S. FILIPPO, S. GIACOMO
4
SABATO
S.CIRIACO DI GER.
5
DOMENICA
S. PELLEGRINO MARTIRE
6
LUNEDÌ
S. GIUDITTA MARTIRE
7
MARTEDÌ
S. FLAVIA , S. FULVIO
8
MERCOLEDÌ
S. DESIDERATO, S. VITTORE M.
9
GIOVEDÌ
S. GREGORIO V., S.E DUILIO
10
VENERDÌ
S. ANTONINO , S. CATALDO
11
SABATO
S.IGNAZIO DA L.
12
DOMENICA
S. ROSSANA
13
LUNEDÌ
S. EMMA
14
MARTEDÌ
S. MATTIA AP.
15
MERCOLEDÌ
S. TORQUATO
16
GIOVEDÌ
S. UBALDO VESCOVO
17
VENERDÌ
S. PASQUALE CONF.
18
SABATO
S.GIOVANNI I PAPA
19
DOMENICA
S. PIETRO DI M.
20
LUNEDÌ
S. BERNARDINO DA S.
21
MARTEDÌ
S. VITTORIO MARTIRE
22
MERCOLEDÌ
S. RITA DA CASCIA
23
GIOVEDÌ
S. DESIDERIO VESCOVO
24
VENERDÌ
MARIA VERGINE AUSILIATRICE
25
SABATO
S. BEDA VENERABILE
26
DOMENICA
S. FILIPPO NERI
27
LUNEDÌ
S. LIBERIO, S. AGOSTINO
28
MARTEDÌ
S. EMILIO M. , S. ERCOLE
29
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MASSIMINO V.
30
GIOVEDÌ
S. FELICE I, S. FERDINANDO
31
VENERDÌ
VISITAZIONE DELLA B.V.
All'inizio

GIUGNO  2019
1
SABATO
S. GIUSTINO MARTIRE
2
DOMENICA
ASCENSIONE DI N.S., Festa della Repubblica
3
LUNEDÌ
S. CARLO LWANGA LIST
4
MARTEDÌ
S. QUIRINO VESCOVO
5
MERCOLEDÌ
S. BONIFACIO
6
GIOVEDÌ
S. NORBERTO VESCOVO
7
VENERDÌ
S. GEREMIA MONACO
8
SABATO
SACRO CUORE DI GESÙ - S. MEDARDO VESCOVO
9
DOMENICA
PENTECOSTE - S. PRIMO, S. EFREM
10
LUNEDÌ
S. DIANA, S. MARCELLA
11
MARTEDÌ
S. BARNABA AP.
12
MERCOLEDÌ
S. BERNARDO DI AOSTA
13
GIOVEDÌ
S. ANTONIO DA P.
14
VENERDÌ
S.ELISEO PROFETA
15
SABATO
S. GERMANA , S. VITO
16
DOMENICA
SS. TRINITÀ - S. AURELIANO
17
LUNEDÌ
S. GREGORIO B. , S. ADOLFO
18
MARTEDÌ
S. MARINA
19
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ROMUALDO ABATE
20
GIOVEDÌ
S. SILVERIO PAPA , S. ETTORE
21
VENERDÌ
S. LUIGI GONZAGA
22
SABATO
S. PAOLINO DA NOLA
23
DOMENICA
CORPUS DOMINI - S. LANFRANCO V.
24
LUNEDÌ
NATIV. S. GIOVANNI B.
25
MARTEDÌ
S. GUGLIELMO AB.
26
MERCOLEDÌ
S. VIGILIO VESCOVO
27
GIOVEDÌ
S. CIRILLO D'ALESS.
28
VENERDÌ
SACRO CUORE DI GESÙ - S. ATTILIO
29
SABATO
SS. PIETRO E PAOLO
30
DOMENICA
SS. PRIMI MARTIRI
All'inizio

LUGLIO  2019
1
LUNEDÌ
PREZ. SANGUE GESÙ
2
MARTEDÌ
S. OTTONE
3
MERCOLEDÌ
S. TOMMASO AP.
4
GIOVEDÌ
S. ELISABETTA , S. ROSSELLA
5
VENERDÌ
S. ANTONIO M.Z.
6
SABATO
S. MARIA GORETTI
7
DOMENICA
S. EDDA, S. CLAUDIO
8
LUNEDÌ
S. ADRIANO, S. PRISCILLA
9
MARTEDÌ
S. ARMANDO, S. LETIZIA
10
MERCOLEDÌ
S. FELICITA , S. SILVANA
11
GIOVEDÌ
S. BENEDETTO, S. OLGA, S. FABRIZIO
12
VENERDÌ
S. FORTUNATO MARTIRE
13
SABATO
S. ENRICO IMP.
14
DOMENICA
S. CAMILLO DE LELLIS
15
LUNEDÌ
S. BONAVENTURA
16
MARTEDÌ
BEATA VERGINE DEL CARMELO
17
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ALESSIO CONF.
18
GIOVEDÌ
S. CALOGERO, S. FEDERICO V.
19
VENERDÌ
S. GIUSTA, S. SIMMACO
20
SABATO
S. ELIA PROF.
21
DOMENICA
S. LORENZO DA B.
22
LUNEDÌ
S. MARIA MADDALENA
23
MARTEDÌ
S. BRIGIDA
24
MERCOLEDÌ
S. CRISTINA
25
GIOVEDÌ
S. GIACOMO AP.
26
VENERDÌ
SS. ANNA E GIOACCHINO
27
SABATO
S. LILIANA , S. AURELIO
28
DOMENICA
S. NAZARIO , S. INNOCENZO
29
LUNEDÌ
S. MARTA
30
MARTEDÌ
S. PIETRO CRISOLOGO, S. LEOPOLDO
31
MERCOLEDÌ
S. IGNAZIO DI LOYOLA
All'inizio

AGOSTO  2019
1
GIOVEDÌ
S. ALFONSO
2
VENERDÌ
S. EUSEBIO , S. GUSTAVO
3
SABATO
S. LIDIA
4
DOMENICA
S. NICODEMO, S. GIOVANNI M.V.
5
LUNEDÌ
S. OSVALDO
6
MARTEDÌ
TRASFIGURAZIONE DEL SIGNORE
7
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GAETANO DA T.
8
GIOVEDÌ
S. DOMENICO CONF.
9
VENERDÌ
S. ROMANO, S. FERMO
10
SABATO
S. LORENZO MARTIRE
11
DOMENICA
S. CHIARA
12
LUNEDÌ
S. GIULIANO
13
MARTEDÌ
S. IPPOLITO, S. PONZIANO
14
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MASSIMILIANO M.KOLBE
15
GIOVEDÌ
ASSUNZIONE MARIA VERGINE
16
VENERDÌ
S. STEFANO , S. ROCCO
17
SABATO
S. GIACINTO CONFESSORE
18
DOMENICA
S. ELENA IMP.
19
LUNEDÌ
S. LUDOVICO , S. ITALO
20
MARTEDÌ
S. BERNARDO ABATE
21
MERCOLEDÌ
S. PIO X PAPA
22
GIOVEDÌ
S. MARIA REGINA, S. FABRIZIO
23
VENERDÌ
S. ROSA DA LIMA , S. MANLIO
24
SABATO
S. BARTOLOMEO AP.
25
DOMENICA
S. LUDOVICO
26
LUNEDÌ
S. ALESSANDRO MARTIRE
27
MARTEDÌ
S. MONICA , S. ANITA
28
MERCOLEDÌ
S. AGOSTINO
29
GIOVEDÌ
MARTIRIO S. GIOVANNI B.
30
VENERDÌ
S. FAUSTINA, S. TECLA
31
SABATO
S. ARISTIDE MARTIRE
All'inizio

SETTEMBRE  2019
1
DOMENICA
S. EGIDIO ABATE
2
LUNEDÌ
S. ELPIDIO VESCOVO
3
MARTEDÌ
S. GREGORIO M. , S. MARINO
4
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ROSALIA
5
GIOVEDÌ
S. VITTORINO VESCOVO
6
VENERDÌ
S. PETRONIO, S. UMBERTO
7
SABATO
S. REGINA
8
DOMENICA
NATIV. B.V. MARIA
9
LUNEDÌ
S. SERGIO PAPA
10
MARTEDÌ
S. NICOLA DA TOL., S. PULCHERIA
11
MERCOLEDÌ
S. DIOMEDE MARTIRE
12
GIOVEDÌ
SS. NOME DI MARIA, S. GUIDO
13
VENERDÌ
S. MAURILIO, S. GIOVANNI CRIS.
14
SABATO
ESALTAZ. S. CROCE
15
DOMENICA
B.V. ADDOLORATA
16
LUNEDÌ
S. CORNELIO E CIPRIANO
17
MARTEDÌ
S. ROBERTO BELLARMINO
18
MERCOLEDÌ
S. SOFIA M.
19
GIOVEDÌ
S. GENNARO VESCOVO
20
VENERDÌ
S. EUSTACHIO, S. CANDIDA
21
SABATO
S. MATTEO APOSTOLO
22
DOMENICA
S. MAURIZIO MARTIRE
23
LUNEDÌ
S. PADRE PIO, S. LINO PAPA
24
MARTEDÌ
S. PACIFICO CONF.
25
MERCOLEDÌ
S. AURELIA
26
GIOVEDÌ
SS. COSIMO E DAMIANO
27
VENERDÌ
S. VINCENZO DE P.
28
SABATO
S. VENCESLAO MARTIRE
29
DOMENICA
SS. MICHELE, GABRIELE E RAFFAELE
30
LUNEDÌ
S. GIROLAMO DOTTORE
All'inizio

OTTOBRE  2019
1
MARTEDÌ
S. TERESA DEL B.G.
2
MERCOLEDÌ
SS. ANGELI CUSTODI
3
GIOVEDÌ
S. GERARDO AB.
4
VENERDÌ
S. FRANCESCO D'ASSISI
5
SABATO
S. PLACIDO MARTIRE
6
DOMENICA
S. BRUNO AB.
7
LUNEDÌ
B.V. DEL ROSARIO
8
MARTEDÌ
S. PELAGIA
9
MERCOLEDÌ
S. DIONIGI , S. FERRUCCIO
10
GIOVEDÌ
S. DANIELE M.
11
VENERDÌ
S. FIRMINO VESCOVO
12
SABATO
S. SERAFINO CAPP.
13
DOMENICA
S. EDOARDO RE
14
LUNEDÌ
S. CALLISTO I PAPA
15
MARTEDÌ
S. TERESA D'AVILA
16
MERCOLEDÌ
S. EDVIGE, S. MARGHERITA A.
17
GIOVEDÌ
S. IGNAZIO D'A. , S. RODOLFO
18
VENERDÌ
S. LUCA EVANG.
19
SABATO
S. ISACCO M. , S. LAURA
20
DOMENICA
S. IRENE
21
LUNEDÌ
S. ORSOLA
22
MARTEDÌ
S. GIOVANNI PAOLO II, S. DONATO VESCOVO
23
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GIOVANNI DA C.
24
GIOVEDÌ
S. ANTONIO M.C.
25
VENERDÌ
S. CRISPINO, S. DARIA
26
SABATO
S. EVARISTO PAPA
27
DOMENICA
S. FIORENZO VESCOVO
28
LUNEDÌ
SS. SIMONE E GIUDA
29
MARTEDÌ
S. ERMELINDA, S. MASSIMILIANO
30
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GERMANO VESCOVO
31
GIOVEDÌ
S. LUCILLA, S. QUINTINO
All'inizio

NOVEMBRE  2019
1
VENERDÌ
TUTTI I SANTI
2
SABATO
COMMEMORAZ. DEFUNTI
3
DOMENICA
S. MARTINO, S. SILVIA
4
LUNEDÌ
S. CARLO BORROMEO
5
MARTEDÌ
S. ZACCARIA PROF.
6
MERCOLEDÌ
S. LEONARDO ABATE
7
GIOVEDÌ
S. ERNESTO ABATE
8
VENERDÌ
S. GOFFREDO VESCOVO
9
SABATO
S. ORESTE , S. ORNELLA
10
DOMENICA
S. LEONE MAGNO
11
LUNEDÌ
S. MARTINO DI TOURS
12
MARTEDÌ
S. RENATO M. , S. ELSA
13
MERCOLEDÌ
S. DIEGO, S. OMOBONO
14
GIOVEDÌ
S. GIOCONDO VESCOVO
15
VENERDÌ
S. ALBERTO M. , S. ARTURO
16
SABATO
S. MARGHERITA DI S.
17
DOMENICA
S. ELISABETTA D'UNGHERIA
18
LUNEDÌ
AVV. AMBROSIANO - S. ODDONE AB.
19
MARTEDÌ
S. FAUSTO MARTIRE
20
MERCOLEDÌ
S. BENIGNO
21
GIOVEDÌ
PRESENTAZ. B.V. MARIA
22
VENERDÌ
S. CECILIA V.
23
SABATO
S. CLEMENTE PAPA
24
DOMENICA
CRISTO RE - S. FLORA
25
LUNEDÌ
CRISTO RE, S. CATERINA D'ALESS.
26
MARTEDÌ
S. CORRADO VESCOVO
27
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MASSIMO
28
GIOVEDÌ
S. GIACOMO FRANC.
29
VENERDÌ
S. SATURNINO MARTIRE
30
SABATO
S. ANDREA AP. , S. DUCCIO
All'inizio

DICEMBRE  2019
1
DOMENICA
I D'AVVENTO - S. ANSANO
2
LUNEDÌ
S. BIBIANA, S. SAVINO
3
MARTEDÌ
S. FRANCESCO SAVERIO
4
MERCOLEDÌ
S. BARBARA.
5
GIOVEDÌ
S. GIULIO M.
6
VENERDÌ
S. NICOLA VESCOVO
7
SABATO
S. AMBROGIO VESCOVO
8
DOMENICA
II D'AVVENTO - IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONE
9
LUNEDÌ
S. SIRO
10
MARTEDÌ
N.S. DI LORETO
11
MERCOLEDÌ
S. DAMASO PAPA
12
GIOVEDÌ
S. GIOVANNA F.
13
VENERDÌ
S. LUCIA V.
14
SABATO
S. GIOVANNI D.CR., S. POMPEO
15
DOMENICA
III D'AVVENTO - S. VALERIANO
16
LUNEDÌ
S. ALBINA
17
MARTEDÌ
S. LAZZARO
18
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GRAZIANO VESCOVO
19
GIOVEDÌ
S. FAUSTA , S. DARIO
20
VENERDÌ
S. LIBERATO MARTIRE
21
SABATO
S. PIETRO CANISIO
22
DOMENICA
IV D'AVVENTO - S. FRANCESCA CABRINI
23
LUNEDÌ
S. GIOVANNI DA K., S. VITTORIA
24
MARTEDÌ
S. DELFINO -
25
MERCOLEDÌ
NATALE DEL SIGNORE
26
GIOVEDÌ
S. STEFANO PROTOM.
27
VENERDÌ
S. GIOVANNI AP.
28
SABATO
SS. INNOCENTI MARTIRI
29
DOMENICA
SACRA FAMIGLIA - S. TOMMASO BECKET
30
LUNEDÌ
SACRA FAMIGLIA, S. EUGENIO V.
31
MARTEDÌ
S. SILVESTRO PAPA
All'inizio