Gennaio | Febbraio | Marzo | Aprile | Maggio | Giugno | Luglio |
Agosto | Settembre | Ottobre | Novembre | Dicembre |
GENNAIO  2020
1
MERCOLEDÌ
MARIA MADRE DI DIO
2
GIOVEDÌ
S. BASILIO VESCOVO ...
3
VENERDÌ
S. GENOVEFFA
4
SABATO
S. ERMETE
5
DOMENICA
S. AMELIA
6
LUNEDÌ
EPIFANIA DEL SIGNORE
7
MARTEDÌ
S. RAIMONDO
8
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MASSIMO
9
GIOVEDÌ
S. GIULIANO MARTIRE
10
VENERDÌ
S. ALDO EREMITA
11
SABATO
S. IGINO PAPA
12
DOMENICA
S. MODESTO M.
13
LUNEDÌ
BATTESIMO DI GESÙ - S. ILARIO
14
MARTEDÌ
S. FELICE M. , S. BIANCA
15
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MAURO ABATE
16
GIOVEDÌ
S. MARCELLO PAPA
17
VENERDÌ
S. ANTONIO ABATE
18
SABATO
S. LIBERATA
19
DOMENICA
S. MARIO MARTIRE
20
LUNEDÌ
S. SEBASTIANO
21
MARTEDÌ
S. AGNESE
22
MERCOLEDÌ
S. VINCENZO MARTIRE
23
GIOVEDÌ
S. EMERENZIANA
24
VENERDÌ
S. FRANCESCO DI SALES
25
SABATO
CONVERSIONE DI S. PAOLO
26
DOMENICA
SS. TITO E TIMOTEO , S. PAOLA
27
LUNEDÌ
GIORNO DELLA MEMORIA - S. ANGELA MERICI
28
MARTEDÌ
S. TOMMASO D'AQ., S. VALERIO
29
MERCOLEDÌ
S. COSTANZO , S. CIRO
30
GIOVEDÌ
S. MARTINA, S. SAVINA
31
VENERDÌ
S. GIOVANNI BOSC0
All'inizio

FEBBRAIO  2020
1
SABATO
S. VERDIANA
2
DOMENICA
PRES. DEL SIGNORE
3
LUNEDÌ
S. BIAGIO, S. OSCAR, S. CINZIA
4
MARTEDÌ
S. GILBERTO
5
MERCOLEDÌ
S. AGATA
6
GIOVEDÌ
S.PAOLO MIKI
7
VENERDÌ
S. TEODORO MARTIRE
8
SABATO
S. GIROLAMO EM.
9
DOMENICA
S. APOLLONIA
10
LUNEDÌ
S.SCOLASTICA V.
11
MARTEDÌ
S. DANTE , B.V. DI LOURDES
12
MERCOLEDÌ
S. EULALIA
13
GIOVEDÌ
S. MAURA
14
VENERDÌ
S. VALENTINO M.
15
SABATO
S. FAUSTINO
16
DOMENICA
S. GIULIANA VERGINE
17
LUNEDÌ
S.FLAVIANO P., S.DONATO
18
MARTEDÌ
S. SIMONE VESCOVO
19
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MANSUETO , S. TULLIO, S. CORRADO
20
GIOVEDÌ
S. SILVANO, S. ELEUTERIO V.
21
VENERDÌ
S. P.DAMIANI, S. ELEONORA
22
SABATO
S. MARGHERITA
23
DOMENICA
S. RENZO
24
LUNEDÌ
S.ADELE
25
MARTEDÌ
S. GERLANDO VESCOVO
26
MERCOLEDÌ
LE CENERI - S. NESTORE
27
GIOVEDÌ
S. LEANDRO
28
VENERDÌ
S. ROMANO ABATE
29
SABATO
SANT'AUGUSTO CHAPDELAINE
All'inizio

MARZO  2020
1
DOMENICA
I DI QUARESIMA - S. ALBINO
2
LUNEDÌ
S.AGNESE DI BOEMIA
3
MARTEDÌ
S. CUNEGONDA IMPERATRICE
4
MERCOLEDÌ
S. CASIMIRO, S. LUCIO
5
GIOVEDÌ
S. ADRIANO
6
VENERDÌ
S. GIORDANO
7
SABATO
S. FELICITA, S. PERPETUA
8
DOMENICA
II DI QUARESIMA - S. GIOVANNI DI DIO
9
LUNEDÌ
S. FRANCESCA ROMANA
10
MARTEDÌ
IS. MACARIO, S. SIMPLICIO P.
11
MERCOLEDÌ
S. COSTANTINO
12
GIOVEDÌ
S. MASSIMILIANO, S. SIMPLICIO
13
VENERDÌ
S.EULOGIO V.
14
SABATO
S. MATILDE REGINA
15
DOMENICA
III DI QUARESIMA - S. LONGINO
16
LUNEDÌ
SANTA BENEDETTA D'ASSISI
17
MARTEDÌ
S. PATRIZIO
18
MERCOLEDÌ
S. CIRILLO
19
GIOVEDÌ
S. GIUSEPPE , S. QUINTO
20
VENERDÌ
SANTA CLAUDIA E COMPAGNE
21
SABATO
S. BENEDETTO
22
DOMENICA
IV DI QUARESIMA - S. LEA
23
LUNEDÌ
SAN VITTORIANO
24
MARTEDÌ
S.CATERINA DI SVEZIA
25
MERCOLEDÌ
ANNUNCIAZIONE DEL SIGNORE
26
GIOVEDÌ
S.EMANUELE
27
VENERDÌ
SANT'AIMONE DI H.
28
SABATO
SAN CASTORE DI TARSO
29
DOMENICA
V DI QUARESIMA - S. SECONDO M.
30
LUNEDÌ
BEATO GIOACCHINO DA FIORE
31
MARTEDÌ
IV DI QUARESIMA - S. BENIAMINO M.
All'inizio

APRILE  2020
1
MERCOLEDÌ
S.UGO
2
GIOVEDÌ
SAN FRANCESCO DI PAOLA
3
VENERDÌ
S. RICCARDO V.
4
SABATO
S. ISIDORO VESCOVO
5
DOMENICA
LE PALME - S. VINCENZO F.
6
LUNEDÌ
S. GUGLIELMO, S. DIOGENE
7
MARTEDÌ
S. ERMANNO
8
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ALBERTO DIONIGI, S. WALTER
9
GIOVEDÌ
S. MARIA CLEOFE
10
VENERDÌ
S. EZECHIELE, S. MICHELE DEI SANTI
11
SABATO
S. STANISLAO V.
12
DOMENICA
PASQUA DI RESURREZIONE - S. GIULIO PAPA
13
LUNEDÌ
LUNEDÌ DELL'ANGELO - S. MARTINO PAPA
14
MARTEDÌ
S. ABBONDIO
15
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ANNIBALE
16
GIOVEDÌ
S. LAMBERTO
17
VENERDÌ
S. ROBERTO ABATE
18
SABATO
S. GALDINO VESCOVO
19
DOMENICA
S.EMMA DI SASSONIA
20
LUNEDÌ
S. ADALGISA VERGINE
21
MARTEDÌ
SANT'ANSELMO D'AOSTA
22
MERCOLEDÌ
SAN LEONIDA D'ALESSANDRIA
23
GIOVEDÌ
S. GIORGIO MARTIRE
24
VENERDÌ
S. FEDELE M.
25
SABATO
S.MARCO EVANG. - ANNIVERSARIO LIBERAZIONE
26
DOMENICA
S. CLETO, S. MARCELLINO MART.
27
LUNEDÌ
S. ZITA
28
MARTEDÌ
DOMENICA IN ALBIS - S.VALERIA
29
MERCOLEDÌ
S. CATERINA DA SIENA
30
GIOVEDÌ
S. PIO V PAPA , S. MARIANO
All'inizio

MAGGIO  2020
1
VENERDÌ
SAN GIUSEPPE ART. - FESTA DEL LAVORO
2
SABATO
S. CESARE, S. ATANASIO
3
DOMENICA
S. FILIPPO, S. GIACOMO
4
LUNEDÌ
S.CIRIACO DI GER.
5
MARTEDÌ
S. PELLEGRINO MARTIRE
6
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GIUDITTA MARTIRE
7
GIOVEDÌ
S. FLAVIA , S. FULVIO
8
VENERDÌ
S. DESIDERATO, S. VITTORE M.
9
SABATO
S. GREGORIO V., S.E DUILIO
10
DOMENICA
S. ANTONINO , S. CATALDO
11
LUNEDÌ
S.IGNAZIO DA L.
12
MARTEDÌ
S. ROSSANA
13
MERCOLEDÌ
S. EMMA
14
GIOVEDÌ
S. MATTIA AP.
15
VENERDÌ
S. TORQUATO
16
SABATO
S. UBALDO VESCOVO
17
DOMENICA
S. PASQUALE CONF.
18
LUNEDÌ
S.GIOVANNI I PAPA
19
MARTEDÌ
S. PIETRO DI M.
20
MERCOLEDÌ
S. BERNARDINO DA S.
21
GIOVEDÌ
S. VITTORIO MARTIRE
22
VENERDÌ
S. RITA DA CASCIA
23
SABATO
S. DESIDERIO VESCOVO
24
DOMENICA
MARIA VERGINE AUSILIATRICE
25
LUNEDÌ
S. BEDA VENERABILE
26
MARTEDÌ
S. FILIPPO NERI
27
MERCOLEDÌ
S. LIBERIO, S. AGOSTINO
28
GIOVEDÌ
S. EMILIO M. , S. ERCOLE
29
VENERDÌ
S. MASSIMINO V.
30
SABATO
S. FELICE I, S. FERDINANDO
31
DOMENICA
VISITAZIONE DELLA B.V.
All'inizio

GIUGNO  2020
1
LUNEDÌ
S. GIUSTINO MARTIRE
2
MARTEDÌ
ASCENSIONE DI N.S., Festa della Repubblica
3
MERCOLEDÌ
S. CARLO LWANGA LIST
4
GIOVEDÌ
S. QUIRINO VESCOVO
5
VENERDÌ
S. BONIFACIO
6
SABATO
S. NORBERTO VESCOVO
7
DOMENICA
SS. TRINITÀ - S. GEREMIA MONACO
8
LUNEDÌ
S. MEDARDO VESCOVO
9
MARTEDÌ
S. PRIMO, S. EFREM
10
MERCOLEDÌ
S. DIANA, S. MARCELLA
11
GIOVEDÌ
S. BARNABA AP.
12
VENERDÌ
S. BERNARDO DI AOSTA
13
SABATO
S. ANTONIO DA P.
14
DOMENICA
CORPUS DOMINI - S.ELISEO PROFETA
15
LUNEDÌ
S. GERMANA , S. VITO
16
MARTEDÌ
SS. TRINITÀ - S. AURELIANO
17
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GREGORIO B. , S. ADOLFO
18
GIOVEDÌ
S. MARINA
19
VENERDÌ
SACRO CUORE DI GESÙ - S. ROMUALDO A.
20
SABATO
S. SILVERIO PAPA , S. ETTORE
21
DOMENICA
S. LUIGI GONZAGA
22
LUNEDÌ
S. PAOLINO DA NOLA
23
MARTEDÌ
S. LANFRANCO V.
24
MERCOLEDÌ
NATIV. S. GIOVANNI B.
25
GIOVEDÌ
S. GUGLIELMO AB.
26
VENERDÌ
S. VIGILIO VESCOVO
27
SABATO
S. CIRILLO D'ALESS.
28
DOMENICA
S. ATTILIO
29
LUNEDÌ
SS. PIETRO E PAOLO
30
MARTEDÌ
SS. PRIMI MARTIRI
All'inizio

LUGLIO  2020
1
MERCOLEDÌ
PREZ. SANGUE GESÙ
2
GIOVEDÌ
S. OTTONE
3
VENERDÌ
S. TOMMASO AP.
4
SABATO
S. ELISABETTA , S. ROSSELLA
5
DOMENICA
S. ANTONIO M.Z.
6
LUNEDÌ
S. MARIA GORETTI
7
MARTEDÌ
S. EDDA, S. CLAUDIO
8
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ADRIANO, S. PRISCILLA
9
GIOVEDÌ
S. ARMANDO, S. LETIZIA
10
VENERDÌ
S. FELICITA , S. SILVANA
11
SABATO
S. BENEDETTO, S. OLGA, S. FABRIZIO
12
DOMENICA
S. FORTUNATO MARTIRE
13
LUNEDÌ
S. ENRICO IMP.
14
MARTEDÌ
S. CAMILLO DE LELLIS
15
MERCOLEDÌ
S. BONAVENTURA
16
GIOVEDÌ
BEATA VERGINE DEL CARMELO
17
VENERDÌ
S. ALESSIO CONF.
18
SABATO
S. CALOGERO, S. FEDERICO V.
19
DOMENICA
S. GIUSTA, S. SIMMACO
20
LUNEDÌ
S. ELIA PROF.
21
MARTEDÌ
S. LORENZO DA B.
22
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MARIA MADDALENA
23
GIOVEDÌ
S. BRIGIDA
24
VENERDÌ
S. CRISTINA
25
SABATO
S. GIACOMO AP.
26
DOMENICA
SS. ANNA E GIOACCHINO
27
LUNEDÌ
S. LILIANA , S. AURELIO
28
MARTEDÌ
S. NAZARIO , S. INNOCENZO
29
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MARTA
30
GIOVEDÌ
S. PIETRO CRISOLOGO, S. LEOPOLDO
31
VENERDÌ
S. IGNAZIO DI LOYOLA
All'inizio

AGOSTO  2020
1
SABATO
S. ALFONSO
2
DOMENICA
S. EUSEBIO , S. GUSTAVO
3
LUNEDÌ
S. LIDIA
4
MARTEDÌ
S. NICODEMO, S. GIOVANNI M.V.
5
MERCOLEDÌ
S. OSVALDO
6
GIOVEDÌ
TRASFIGURAZIONE DEL SIGNORE
7
VENERDÌ
S. GAETANO DA T.
8
SABATO
S. DOMENICO CONF.
9
DOMENICA
S. ROMANO, S. FERMO
10
LUNEDÌ
S. LORENZO MARTIRE
11
MARTEDÌ
S. CHIARA
12
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GIULIANO
13
GIOVEDÌ
S. IPPOLITO, S. PONZIANO
14
VENERDÌ
S. MASSIMILIANO M.KOLBE
15
SABATO
ASSUNZIONE MARIA VERGINE
16
DOMENICA
S. STEFANO , S. ROCCO
17
LUNEDÌ
S. GIACINTO CONFESSORE
18
MARTEDÌ
S. ELENA IMP.
19
MERCOLEDÌ
S. LUDOVICO , S. ITALO
20
GIOVEDÌ
S. BERNARDO ABATE
21
VENERDÌ
S. PIO X PAPA
22
SABATO
S. MARIA REGINA, S. FABRIZIO
23
DOMENICA
S. ROSA DA LIMA , S. MANLIO
24
LUNEDÌ
S. BARTOLOMEO AP.
25
MARTEDÌ
S. LUDOVICO
26
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ALESSANDRO MARTIRE
27
GIOVEDÌ
S. MONICA , S. ANITA
28
VENERDÌ
S. AGOSTINO
29
SABATO
MARTIRIO S. GIOVANNI B.
30
DOMENICA
S. FAUSTINA, S. TECLA
31
LUNEDÌ
S. ARISTIDE MARTIRE
All'inizio

SETTEMBRE  2020
1
MARTEDÌ
S. EGIDIO ABATE
2
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ELPIDIO VESCOVO
3
GIOVEDÌ
S. GREGORIO M. , S. MARINO
4
VENERDÌ
S. ROSALIA
5
SABATO
S. VITTORINO VESCOVO
6
DOMENICA
S. PETRONIO, S. UMBERTO
7
LUNEDÌ
S. REGINA
8
MARTEDÌ
NATIV. B.V. MARIA
9
MERCOLEDÌ
S. SERGIO PAPA
10
GIOVEDÌ
S. NICOLA DA TOL., S. PULCHERIA
11
VENERDÌ
S. DIOMEDE MARTIRE
12
SABATO
SS. NOME DI MARIA, S. GUIDO
13
DOMENICA
S. MAURILIO, S. GIOVANNI CRIS.
14
LUNEDÌ
ESALTAZ. S. CROCE
15
MARTEDÌ
B.V. ADDOLORATA
16
MERCOLEDÌ
S. CORNELIO E CIPRIANO
17
GIOVEDÌ
S. ROBERTO BELLARMINO
18
VENERDÌ
S. SOFIA M.
19
SABATO
S. GENNARO VESCOVO
20
DOMENICA
S. EUSTACHIO, S. CANDIDA
21
LUNEDÌ
S. MATTEO APOSTOLO
22
MARTEDÌ
S. MAURIZIO MARTIRE
23
MERCOLEDÌ
S. PADRE PIO, S. LINO PAPA
24
GIOVEDÌ
S. PACIFICO CONF.
25
VENERDÌ
S. AURELIA
26
SABATO
SS. COSIMO E DAMIANO
27
DOMENICA
S. VINCENZO DE P.
28
LUNEDÌ
S. VENCESLAO MARTIRE
29
MARTEDÌ
SS. MICHELE, GABRIELE E RAFFAELE
30
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GIROLAMO DOTTORE
All'inizio

OTTOBRE  2020
1
GIOVEDÌ
S. TERESA DEL B.G.
2
VENERDÌ
SS. ANGELI CUSTODI
3
SABATO
S. GERARDO AB.
4
DOMENICA
S. FRANCESCO D'ASSISI
5
LUNEDÌ
S. PLACIDO MARTIRE
6
MARTEDÌ
S. BRUNO AB.
7
MERCOLEDÌ
B.V. DEL ROSARIO
8
GIOVEDÌ
S. PELAGIA
9
VENERDÌ
S. DIONIGI , S. FERRUCCIO
10
SABATO
S. DANIELE M.
11
DOMENICA
S. FIRMINO VESCOVO
12
LUNEDÌ
S. SERAFINO CAPP.
13
MARTEDÌ
S. EDOARDO RE
14
MERCOLEDÌ
S. CALLISTO I PAPA
15
GIOVEDÌ
S. TERESA D'AVILA
16
VENERDÌ
S. EDVIGE, S. MARGHERITA A.
17
SABATO
S. IGNAZIO D'A. , S. RODOLFO
18
DOMENICA
S. LUCA EVANG.
19
LUNEDÌ
S. ISACCO M. , S. LAURA
20
MARTEDÌ
S. IRENE
21
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ORSOLA
22
GIOVEDÌ
S. GIOVANNI PAOLO II, S. DONATO VESCOVO
23
VENERDÌ
S. GIOVANNI DA C.
24
SABATO
S. ANTONIO M.C.
25
DOMENICA
S. CRISPINO, S. DARIA
26
LUNEDÌ
S. EVARISTO PAPA
27
MARTEDÌ
S. FIORENZO VESCOVO
28
MERCOLEDÌ
SS. SIMONE E GIUDA
29
GIOVEDÌ
S. ERMELINDA, S. MASSIMILIANO
30
VENERDÌ
S. GERMANO VESCOVO
31
SABATO
S. LUCILLA, S. QUINTINO
All'inizio

NOVEMBRE  2020
1
DOMENICA
TUTTI I SANTI
2
LUNEDÌ
COMMEMORAZ. DEFUNTI
3
MARTEDÌ
S. MARTINO, S. SILVIA
4
MERCOLEDÌ
S. CARLO BORROMEO
5
GIOVEDÌ
S. ZACCARIA PROF.
6
VENERDÌ
S. LEONARDO ABATE
7
SABATO
S. ERNESTO ABATE
8
DOMENICA
S. GOFFREDO VESCOVO
9
LUNEDÌ
S. ORESTE , S. ORNELLA
10
MARTEDÌ
S. LEONE MAGNO
11
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MARTINO DI TOURS
12
GIOVEDÌ
S. RENATO M. , S. ELSA
13
VENERDÌ
S. DIEGO, S. OMOBONO
14
SABATO
S. GIOCONDO VESCOVO
15
DOMENICA
S. ALBERTO M. , S. ARTURO
16
LUNEDÌ
S. MARGHERITA DI S.
17
MARTEDÌ
S. ELISABETTA D'UNGHERIA
18
MERCOLEDÌ
AVV. AMBROSIANO - S. ODDONE AB.
19
GIOVEDÌ
S. FAUSTO MARTIRE
20
VENERDÌ
S. BENIGNO
21
SABATO
PRESENTAZ. B.V. MARIA
22
DOMENICA
S. CECILIA V.
23
LUNEDÌ
S. CLEMENTE PAPA
24
MARTEDÌ
CRISTO RE - S. FLORA
25
MERCOLEDÌ
CRISTO RE, S. CATERINA D'ALESS.
26
GIOVEDÌ
S. CORRADO VESCOVO
27
VENERDÌ
S. MASSIMO
28
SABATO
S. GIACOMO FRANC.
29
DOMENICA
I D'AVVENTO - S. SATURNINO M.
30
LUNEDÌ
S. ANDREA AP. , S. DUCCIO
All'inizio

DICEMBRE  2020
1
MARTEDÌ
S. ANSANO
2
MERCOLEDÌ
S. BIBIANA, S. SAVINO
3
GIOVEDÌ
S. FRANCESCO SAVERIO
4
VENERDÌ
S. BARBARA.
5
SABATO
S. GIULIO M.
6
DOMENICA
II D'AVVENTO - S. NICOLA V.
7
LUNEDÌ
S. AMBROGIO VESCOVO
8
MARTEDÌ
IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONE
9
MERCOLEDÌ
S. SIRO
10
GIOVEDÌ
N.S. DI LORETO
11
VENERDÌ
S. DAMASO PAPA
12
SABATO
S. GIOVANNA F.
13
DOMENICA
III D'AVVENTO - S. LUCIA V.
14
LUNEDÌ
S. GIOVANNI D.CR., S. POMPEO
15
MARTEDÌ
S. VALERIANO
16
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ALBINA
17
GIOVEDÌ
S. LAZZARO
18
VENERDÌ
S. GRAZIANO VESCOVO
19
SABATO
S. FAUSTA , S. DARIO
20
DOMENICA
IV D'AVVENTO - S. LIBERATO M.
21
LUNEDÌ
S. PIETRO CANISIO
22
MARTEDÌ
S. FRANCESCA CABRINI
23
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GIOVANNI DA K., S. VITTORIA
24
GIOVEDÌ
S. DELFINO -
25
VENERDÌ
NATALE DEL SIGNORE
26
SABATO
S. STEFANO PROTOM.
27
DOMENICA
S. GIOVANNI AP.
28
LUNEDÌ
SS. INNOCENTI MARTIRI
29
MARTEDÌ
SACRA FAMIGLIA - S. TOMMASO BECKET
30
MERCOLEDÌ
SACRA FAMIGLIA, S. EUGENIO V.
31
GIOVEDÌ
S. SILVESTRO PAPA
All'inizio