Gennaio | Febbraio | Marzo | Aprile | Maggio | Giugno | Luglio |
Agosto | Settembre | Ottobre | Novembre | Dicembre |
GENNAIO  2022
1
SABATO
MARIA MADRE DI DIO
2
DOMENICA
S. BASILIO MAGNO E GREGORIO NAZIANZENO
3
LUNEDÌ
S. GENOVEFFA
4
MARTEDÌ
SS. ERMETE E CAIO
5
MERCOLEDÌ
S. AMELIA
6
GIOVEDÌ
EPIFANIA DEL SIGNORE
7
VENERDÌ
S. RAIMONDO DI PEÑAFORT
8
SABATO
S. MASSIMO
9
DOMENICA
BATTESIMO DI GESÙ
10
LUNEDÌ
S. ALDO EREMITA
11
MARTEDÌ
S. IGINO PAPA
12
MERCOLEDÌ
SANTA CESIRA (CESARIA) DI ARLES
13
GIOVEDÌ
S. ILARIO
14
VENERDÌ
S. FELICE DA NOLA
15
SABATO
S. MAURO ABATE
16
DOMENICA
S. MARCELLO PAPA
17
LUNEDÌ
SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
18
MARTEDÌ
S. LIBERATA
19
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MARIO MARTIRE
20
GIOVEDÌ
S. SEBASTIANO
21
VENERDÌ
S. AGNESE
22
SABATO
S. VINCENZO MARTIRE
23
DOMENICA
S. EMERENZIANA
24
LUNEDÌ
S. FRANCESCO DI SALES
25
MARTEDÌ
CONVERSIONE DI S. PAOLO
26
MERCOLEDÌ
SS. TITO E TIMOTEO , S. PAOLA ROMANA
27
GIOVEDÌ
GIORNO DELLA MEMORIA - S. ANGELA MERICI
28
VENERDÌ
S. TOMMASO D'AQUINO
29
SABATO
S. COSTANZO DA PERUGIA
30
DOMENICA
S. MARTINA, S. SAVINA
31
LUNEDÌ
S. GIOVANNI BOSC0
All'inizio

FEBBRAIO  2022
1
MARTEDÌ
S. VERDIANA
2
MERCOLEDÌ
PRES. DEL SIGNORE
3
GIOVEDÌ
S. BIAGIO, S. OSCAR, S. CINZIA
4
VENERDÌ
S. GILBERTO
5
SABATO
S. AGATA
6
DOMENICA
S.PAOLO MIKI
7
LUNEDÌ
S. TEODORO MARTIRE
8
MARTEDÌ
S. GIROLAMO EM.
9
MERCOLEDÌ
S. APOLLONIA
10
GIOVEDÌ
GIORNO DEL RICORDO - S.SCOLASTICA V.
11
VENERDÌ
S. DANTE , B.V. DI LOURDES
12
SABATO
S. EULALIA
13
DOMENICA
S. MAURA
14
LUNEDÌ
S. VALENTINO M.
15
MARTEDÌ
S. FAUSTINO
16
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GIULIANA VERGINE
17
GIOVEDÌ
SANTA COSTANZA DI VERCELLI
18
VENERDÌ
S. SIMONE VESCOVO
19
SABATO
S. MANSUETO , S. TULLIO, S. CORRADO
20
DOMENICA
S. SILVANO, S. ELEUTERIO V.
21
LUNEDÌ
SANT'ELEONORA
22
MARTEDÌ
S. MARGHERITA
23
MERCOLEDÌ
S. RENZO
24
GIOVEDÌ
S.ADELE
25
VENERDÌ
S. GERLANDO VESCOVO
26
SABATO
S. NESTORE
27
DOMENICA
S. LEANDRO
28
LUNEDÌ
All'inizio

MARZO  2022
1
MARTEDÌ
S. ALBINO
2
MERCOLEDÌ
LE CENERI
3
GIOVEDÌ
S. CUNEGONDA IMPERATRICE
4
VENERDÌ
S. CASIMIRO, S. LUCIO
5
SABATO
S. ADRIANO
6
DOMENICA
I DI QUARESIMA
7
LUNEDÌ
8
MARTEDÌ
S. GIOVANNI DI DIO
9
MERCOLEDÌ
S. FRANCESCA ROMANA
10
GIOVEDÌ
IS. MACARIO, S. SIMPLICIO P
10
VENERDÌ
S. COSTANTINO
12
SABATO
S. MASSIMILIANO, S. SIMPLICIO
13
DOMENICA
II DI QUARESIMA
14
LUNEDÌ
15
MARTEDÌ
S. LONGINO
16
MERCOLEDÌ
SANTA BENEDETTA D'ASSISI
17
GIOVEDÌ
S. PATRIZIO
18
VENERDÌ
S. CIRILLO
19
SABATO
S. GIUSEPPE , S. QUINTO
20
DOMENICA
III DI QUARESIMA
21
LUNEDÌ
SANT'ELIA
22
MARTEDÌ
S. LEA
23
MERCOLEDÌ
SAN VITTORIANO
24
GIOVEDÌ
S.CATERINA DI SVEZIA
25
VENERDÌ
ANNUNCIAZIONE DEL SIGNORE
26
SABATO
S.EMANUELE
27
DOMENICA
IV DI QUARESIMA - ORA LEGALE
28
LUNEDÌ
SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA MALO
29
MARTEDÌ
SAN GUGLIELMO TEMPIER
30
MERCOLEDÌ
BEATO GIOACCHINO DA FIORE
31
GIOVEDÌ
S. BENIAMINO
All'inizio

APRILE  2022
1
VENERDÌ
S.UGO
2
SABATO
SAN FRANCESCO DI PAOLA
3
DOMENICA
SABATO SANTO - SAN SISTO I
4
LUNEDÌ
5
MARTEDÌ
LUNEDI' DELL'ANGELO - SAN VINCENZO FERRER
6
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GUGLIELMO DI ESKILL
7
GIOVEDÌ
S. ERMANNO
8
VENERDÌ
S. ALBERTO DIONIGI, S. WALTER
9
SABATO
S. MARIA CLEOFE
10
DOMENICA
DOMENICA DELLE PALME
11
LUNEDÌ
12
MARTEDÌ
S. GIULIO PAPA
13
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MARTINO PAPA
14
GIOVEDÌ
S. ABBONDIO
15
VENERDÌ
S. ANNIBALE
16
SABATO
SANTA BERNARDETTA SOUBIROUS
17
DOMENICA
PASQUA DI RESURREZIONE
18
LUNEDÌ
S. GALDINO VESCOVO
19
MARTEDÌ
S.EMMA DI SASSONIA
20
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ADALGISA VERGINE
21
GIOVEDÌ
SANT'ANSELMO D'AOSTA
22
VENERDÌ
SAN LEONIDA D'ALESSANDRIA
23
SABATO
S. GIORGIO MARTIRE
24
DOMENICA
DOMENICA IN ALBIS
25
LUNEDÌ
S.MARCO EVANG. - ANNIVERSARIO LIBERAZIONE
26
MARTEDÌ
S. CLETO, S. MARCELLINO MART.
27
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ZITA
28
GIOVEDÌ
S.VALERIA
29
VENERDÌ
S. CATERINA DA SIENA
30
SABATO
San Giuseppe Benedetto Cottolengo
All'inizio

MAGGIO  2022
1
DOMENICA
SAN GIUSEPPE ART. - FESTA DEL LAVORO
2
LUNEDÌ
S. CESARE, S. ATANASIO
3
MARTEDÌ
S. FILIPPO, S. GIACOMO
4
MERCOLEDÌ
S.CIRIACO DI GER.
5
GIOVEDÌ
S. PELLEGRINO MARTIRE
6
VENERDÌ
S. GIUDITTA MARTIRE
7
SABATO
S. FLAVIA , S. FULVIO
8
DOMENICA
S. DESIDERATO, S. VITTORE M.
9
LUNEDÌ
S. GREGORIO V., S.E DUILIO
10
MARTEDÌ
S. ANTONINO , S. CATALDO
10
MERCOLEDÌ
S.IGNAZIO DA L.
12
GIOVEDÌ
S. ROSSANA
13
VENERDÌ
S. EMMA
14
SABATO
S. MATTIA AP.
15
DOMENICA
S. TORQUATO
16
LUNEDÌ
SANT'ONORATO DI AMIENS
17
MARTEDÌ
S. PASQUALE CONF.
18
MERCOLEDÌ
S.GIOVANNI I PAPA
19
GIOVEDÌ
S. PIETRO DI M.
20
VENERDÌ
S. BERNARDINO DA S.
21
SABATO
S. VITTORIO MARTIRE
22
DOMENICA
S. RITA DA CASCIA
23
LUNEDÌ
24
MARTEDÌ
BEATA VERGINE MARIA MADRE DELLA CHIESA
25
MERCOLEDÌ
S. BEDA VENERABILE
26
GIOVEDÌ
S. FILIPPO NERI
27
VENERDÌ
S. LIBERIO, S. AGOSTINO
28
SABATO
S. EMILIO M. , S. ERCOLE
29
DOMENICA
ASCENSIONE DI N.S.
30
LUNEDÌ
SANTA GIOVANNA D'ARCO
31
MARTEDÌ
S. FELICE
All'inizio

GIUGNO  2022
1
MERCOLEDÌ
VISITAZIONE DELLA B.V.
2
GIOVEDÌ
FESTA DELLA REPUBBLICA - S. GIUSTINO MARTIRE
3
VENERDÌ
S. CARLO LWANGA
4
SABATO
S. QUIRINO VESCOVO -
5
DOMENICA
PENTECOSTE
6
LUNEDÌ
7
MARTEDÌ
S. GEREMIA MONACO
8
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MEDARDO VESCOVO
9
GIOVEDÌ
S. PRIMO, S. EFREM
10
VENERDÌ
S. DIANA, S. MARCELLA
11
SABATO
SACRO CUORE - S. BARNABA AP.
12
DOMENICA
SS. TRINITÀ
13
LUNEDÌ
S. ANTONIO DA P.
14
MARTEDÌ
S.ELISEO PROFETA
15
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GERMANA , S. VITO
16
GIOVEDÌ
S. AURELIANO
17
VENERDÌ
S. GREGORIO B. , S. ADOLFO
18
SABATO
S. MARINA
19
DOMENICA
CORPUS DOMINI
20
LUNEDÌ
S. SILVERIO PAPA , S. ETTORE
21
MARTEDÌ
S. LUIGI GONZAGA
22
MERCOLEDÌ
S. PAOLINO DA NOLA
23
GIOVEDÌ
S. LANFRANCO V.
24
VENERDÌ
NATIV. S. GIOVANNI B.
25
SABATO
S. GUGLIELMO AB.
26
DOMENICA
S. VIGILIO VESCOVO
27
LUNEDÌ
S. CIRILLO D'ALESS.
28
MARTEDÌ
SANT'ATTILIO - SANT'IRENEO
29
MERCOLEDÌ
SS. PIETRO E PAOLO
30
GIOVEDÌ
S. LADISLAO - SS. PRIMI MARTIRI CHIESA DI ROMA
All'inizio

LUGLIO  2022
1
VENERDÌ
PREZ. SANGUE GESÙ
2
SABATO
SANTA MONEGONDA
3
DOMENICA
S. TOMMASO APOSTOLO
4
LUNEDÌ
S. ELISABETTA , S. ROSSELLA
5
MARTEDÌ
S. ANTONIO M.Z.
6
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MARIA GORETTI
7
GIOVEDÌ
S. EDDA, S. CLAUDIO
8
VENERDÌ
S. ADRIANO, S. PRISCILLA
9
SABATO
S. ARMANDO, S. LETIZIA
10
DOMENICA
S. FELICITA , S. SILVANA
11
LUNEDÌ
S. BENEDETTO, S. OLGA, S. FABRIZIO
12
MARTEDÌ
S. FORTUNATO MARTIRE
13
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ENRICO IMP.
14
GIOVEDÌ
S. CAMILLO DE LELLIS
15
VENERDÌ
S. BONAVENTURA
16
SABATO
BEATA VERGINE DEL CARMELO
17
DOMENICA
S. ALESSIO CONF.
18
LUNEDÌ
S. CALOGERO, S. FEDERICO V.
19
MARTEDÌ
S. GIUSTA, S. SIMMACO
20
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ELIA PROF.
21
GIOVEDÌ
S. LORENZO DA B.
22
VENERDÌ
S. MARIA MADDALENA
23
SABATO
S. BRIGIDA
24
DOMENICA
S. CRISTINA
25
LUNEDÌ
S. GIACOMO AP.
26
MARTEDÌ
SS. ANNA E GIOACCHINO
27
MERCOLEDÌ
S. LILIANA , S. AURELIO
28
GIOVEDÌ
S. NAZARIO , S. INNOCENZO
29
VENERDÌ
S. MARTA
30
SABATO
S. PIETRO CRISOLOGO, S. LEOPOLDO
31
DOMENICA
S. IGNAZIO DI LOYOLA
All'inizio

AGOSTO  2022
1
LUNEDÌ
S. ALFONSO MARIA DE' LIGUORI
2
MARTEDÌ
S. EUSEBIO , S. GUSTAVO
3
MERCOLEDÌ
S. LIDIA
4
GIOVEDÌ
S. NICODEMO, S. GIOVANNI M.V.
5
VENERDÌ
S. OSVALDO
6
SABATO
TRASFIGURAZIONE DEL SIGNORE
7
DOMENICA
S. GAETANO DA T.
8
LUNEDÌ
S. DOMENICO CONF.
9
MARTEDÌ
S. ROMANO, S. FERMO
10
MERCOLEDÌ
S. LORENZO MARTIRE
11
GIOVEDÌ
S. CHIARA
12
VENERDÌ
S. GIULIANO
13
SABATO
S. IPPOLITO, S. PONZIANO
14
DOMENICA
S. MASSIMILIANO M.KOLBE
15
LUNEDÌ
ASSUNZIONE MARIA VERGINE
16
MARTEDÌ
S. STEFANO , S. ROCCO
17
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GIACINTO CONFESSORE
18
GIOVEDÌ
S. ELENA IMP.
19
VENERDÌ
S. LUDOVICO , S. ITALO
20
SABATO
S. BERNARDO ABATE
21
DOMENICA
S. PIO X PAPA
22
LUNEDÌ
S. MARIA REGINA, S. FABRIZIO
23
MARTEDÌ
S. ROSA DA LIMA , S. MANLIO
24
MERCOLEDÌ
S. BARTOLOMEO AP.
25
GIOVEDÌ
S. LUIGI IX, RE DI FRANCIA
26
VENERDÌ
S. ALESSANDRO MARTIRE
27
SABATO
S. MONICA , S. ANITA
28
DOMENICA
S. AGOSTINO
29
LUNEDÌ
MARTIRIO S. GIOVANNI B.
30
MARTEDÌ
S. FAUSTINA, S. TECLA
31
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ARISTIDE MARTIRE
All'inizio

SETTEMBRE  2022
1
GIOVEDÌ
S. EGIDIO ABATE
2
VENERDÌ
S. ELPIDIO VESCOVO
3
SABATO
S. GREGORIO M. , S. MARINO
4
DOMENICA
S. ROSALIA
5
LUNEDÌ
S. TERESA DA CALCUTTA, S. QUINTO DI CAPUA
6
MARTEDÌ
S. UMBERTO DI MARROILES
7
MERCOLEDÌ
S. REGINA DI ALISE
8
GIOVEDÌ
NATIV. B.V. MARIA
9
VENERDÌ
S. PIETRO CLAVER
10
SABATO
S. NICOLA DA TOL., S. PULCHERIA
11
DOMENICA
S. ELIA SPELEOTA
12
LUNEDÌ
SS. NOME DI MARIA, S. GUIDO DI ANDERLECHT
13
MARTEDÌ
S. MAURILIO, S. GIOVANNI CRIS.
14
MERCOLEDÌ
ESALTAZ. S. CROCE
15
GIOVEDÌ
B.V. MARIA ADDOLORATA
16
VENERDÌ
S. CORNELIO E CIPRIANO
17
SABATO
S. ROBERTO BELLARMINO
18
DOMENICA
S. SOFIA M.
19
LUNEDÌ
S. GENNARO VESCOVO
20
MARTEDÌ
S. EUSTACHIO, S. CANDIDA
21
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MATTEO APOSTOLO
22
GIOVEDÌ
S. MAURIZIO MARTIRE
23
VENERDÌ
S. PADRE PIO, S. LINO PAPA
24
SABATO
S. PACIFICO CONF.
25
DOMENICA
S. AURELIA
26
LUNEDÌ
SS. COSIMO E DAMIANO
27
MARTEDÌ
S. VINCENZO DE P.
28
MERCOLEDÌ
S. VENCESLAO MARTIRE
29
GIOVEDÌ
SS. MICHELE, GABRIELE E RAFFAELE
30
VENERDÌ
S. GIROLAMO DOTTORE
All'inizio

OTTOBRE  2022
1
SABATO
S. TERESA DEL B.G.
2
DOMENICA
SS. ANGELI CUSTODI
3
LUNEDÌ
S. GERARDO AB.
4
MARTEDÌ
S. FRANCESCO D'ASSISI
5
MERCOLEDÌ
S. PLACIDO MARTIRE
6
GIOVEDÌ
S. BRUNO AB.
7
VENERDÌ
B.V. DEL ROSARIO
8
SABATO
S. PELAGIA
9
DOMENICA
S. DIONIGI , S. FERRUCCIO
10
LUNEDÌ
S. DANIELE M.
10
MARTEDÌ
S. FIRMINO VESCOVO
12
MERCOLEDÌ
S. SERAFINO CAPP.
13
GIOVEDÌ
S. EDOARDO RE
14
VENERDÌ
S. CALLISTO I PAPA
15
SABATO
S. TERESA D'AVILA
16
DOMENICA
S. EDVIGE, S. MARGHERITA A.
17
LUNEDÌ
S. IGNAZIO D'A. , S. RODOLFO
18
MARTEDÌ
S. LUCA EVANG.
19
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ISACCO M. , S. LAURA
20
GIOVEDÌ
S. IRENE
21
VENERDÌ
S. ORSOLA
22
SABATO
S. GIOVANNI PAOLO II, S. DONATO VESCOVO
23
DOMENICA
S. GIOVANNI DA C.
24
LUNEDÌ
S. ANTONIO M.C.
25
MARTEDÌ
S. CRISPINO, S. DARIA
26
MERCOLEDÌ
S. EVARISTO PAPA
27
GIOVEDÌ
SANT'EVARISTO
28
VENERDÌ
SS. SIMONE E GIUDA
29
SABATO
BEATO ROSARIO LIVATINO
30
DOMENICA
S. GERMANO VESCOVO - FINE ORA LEGALE
31
LUNEDÌ
S. LUCILLA, S. QUINTINO
All'inizio

NOVEMBRE  2022
1
MARTEDÌ
TUTTI I SANTI
2
MERCOLEDÌ
COMMEMORAZ. DEFUNTI
3
GIOVEDÌ
S. MARTINO, S. SILVIA
4
VENERDÌ
GIORNATA UNITà NAZIONALE - S. CARLO BORROMEO
5
SABATO
S. ZACCARIA PROF.
6
DOMENICA
S. LEONARDO ABATE
7
LUNEDÌ
S. ERNESTO ABATE
8
MARTEDÌ
S. GOFFREDO VESCOVO
9
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ORESTE , S. ORNELLA
10
GIOVEDÌ
S. LEONE MAGNO
11
VENERDÌ
S. MARTINO DI TOURS
12
SABATO
S. RENATO M. , S. ELSA
13
DOMENICA
S. DIEGO, S. OMOBONO
14
LUNEDÌ
S. GIOCONDO VESCOVO
15
MARTEDÌ
S. ALBERTO M. , S. ARTURO
16
MERCOLEDÌ
S. MARGHERITA DI S.
17
GIOVEDÌ
S. ELISABETTA D'UNGHERIA
18
VENERDÌ
AVV. AMBROSIANO - S. ODDONE AB.
19
SABATO
S. FAUSTO MARTIRE
20
DOMENICA
S. BENIGNO
21
LUNEDÌ
PRESENTAZ. B.V. MARIA
22
MARTEDÌ
S. CECILIA V.
23
MERCOLEDÌ
S. CLEMENTE PAPA
24
GIOVEDÌ
CRISTO RE - S. FLORA
25
VENERDÌ
S. CATERINA D'ALESS.
26
SABATO
S. CORRADO VESCOVO, SANT'UMILE DA BISIGNANO
27
DOMENICA
I DOMENICA D'AVVENTO
28
LUNEDÌ
29
MARTEDÌ
S. SATURNINO M.
30
MERCOLEDÌ
S. ANDREA AP. , S. DUCCIO
All'inizio

DICEMBRE  2022
1
GIOVEDÌ
S. ANSANO
2
VENERDÌ
S. BIBIANA, S. SAVINO
3
SABATO
S. FRANCESCO SAVERIO
4
DOMENICA
II DOMENICA D'AVVENTO - S. GIULIO M.
5
LUNEDÌ
SANTA CRISPINA
6
MARTEDÌ
S. NICOLA V.
7
MERCOLEDÌ
S. AMBROGIO VESCOVO
8
GIOVEDÌ
IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONE
9
VENERDÌ
S. SIRO
10
SABATO
N.S. DI LORETO
11
DOMENICA
III DOMENICA D'AVVENTO
12
LUNEDÌ
SANT'EULALIA DA ASTI
13
MARTEDÌ
S. LUCIA V.
14
MERCOLEDÌ
S. GIOVANNI D.CR., S. POMPEO
15
GIOVEDÌ
S. VALERIANO
16
VENERDÌ
S. ALBINA
17
SABATO
S. LAZZARO
18
DOMENICA
IV DOMENICA D'AVVENTO
19
LUNEDÌ
20
MARTEDÌ
S. LIBERATO M.
21
MERCOLEDÌ
S. PIETRO CANISIO
22
GIOVEDÌ
S. FRANCESCA CABRINI
23
VENERDÌ
S. GIOVANNI DA K., S. VITTORIA
24
SABATO
S. DELFINO
25
DOMENICA
NATALE DEL SIGNORE
26
LUNEDÌ
S. STEFANO PROTOM.
27
MARTEDÌ
S. GIOVANNI AP.
28
MERCOLEDÌ
SS. INNOCENTI MARTIRI
29
GIOVEDÌ
SACRA FAMIGLIA - S. TOMMASO BECKET
30
VENERDÌ
SACRA FAMIGLIA, S. EUGENIO V.
31
SABATO
S. SILVESTRO I PAPA
All'inizio